01 Roman Flügel – Acid Test (Running Back/wordandsound)

 

02 Martin Ikin, Noizu & Fast Eddie – Hands Up (Black Book/Insomniac/Import)

 

03 John Summit – Deep End / Black V Neck Remix (Defected/ADA)

 

04 Adam Beyer – No Defeat No Retreat EP (Drumcode/DBH)

 

05 Love Regenerator x Steve Lacy – Live Without Your Love (Defected/Columbia/Sony)

 

06 CamelPhat & Yannis (Foals)  – Hypercolour (RCA/Sony)

 

07 Alfa Romero – 1001 Nights EP (Afterlife/Muting The Noise)

 

08 Paul Kalkbrenner – Parachute (B1/Sony)

 

09 David Penn  – The Heat (Club Sweat/Kontor/Edel/KNM)

 

10 Mat.Joe, Kevin Knapp, Maximomo  – Drummer Loco (Dirtybird/wordandsound)

11 Andhim – Toy Toy EP (Superfriends/Dig Dis)
12 Tiga Vs Audion – This Is A Dream / Remixes (Turbo/!K7)
13 The Goodfellas – Soul Heaven / David Penn Remix (Ocean Trax/Saifam Dance/Import))
14 Claude VonStroke & Marc Houle – Fly Guy EP (Dirtybird/Above Board)
15 Dominik Eulberg – Mannigfaltig / Remixes (!K7))
16 Alan Dixon – Piano Drop EP (Running Back/wordandsound)
17 Kölsch – While Waiting For Something To Care About / Now Here No Where (Kompakt)
18 Honey Dijon Ft. Hadiya George – Not About You (Classic Music Company/Defected/ADA)
19 T.Raumschmiere / Voigt & VoigtSpeicher 111 (Kompakt Extra/Kompakt)
20 Dennis Ferrer With Dawn Tallmann – Sunny Days (Defected/ADA)

21 Eli Brown & Green Velvet – Unapologetic Raver (Relief/Cajual/Import)
22 Autograf – Undivided (Armada/Kontor/Edel/KNM)
23 Gel Abril – Do You See What I See EP (Rawax/DBH)
24 Amelie Lens – Higher EP (Lenske/N.E.W.S.)
25 Levon Vincent – WKO EP (Novel Sound/Clone)
26 Josh Butler – Back EP (Rejected/N.E.W.S.)
27 Mike Dunn – My House From All Angles / Remixes (Classic Music Company/Defected/ADA)
28 Purple Disco Machine Ft. Sophie & The Giants – Hypnotized / Remixes (Club Sweat/Columbia/Sony)
29 Technotronic – Pump Up The Jam / NightFunk Remix (Hot Fuss/Universal Belgium/UMI/Universal)
30 Monkey Safari – Palomar EP (Get Physical/Zebralution/wordandsound)

31 Eddy M / Dennis Cruz – Show Me / Five (MUSE/Label Worx)
32 Jam & Spoon – Follow Me / Thomas Schuhmacher Remix (JAM!/Black Hole/eOne)
33 Jones & Stephenson – The First Rebirth / Reinier Zonneveld Remix (Bonzai/Filth On Acid/Label Worx)
34 Charlotte De Witte – Return To Nowhere EP (KNTXT/Above Board)
35 Josement – All Night Alone / Chris Lake Edit (Black Book/Insomniac/Import)
36 Thee J Johanz – More Love! EP (Running Back/wordandsound)
37 Cyrana – Plekkie EP (Accidental Jnr/Railbird/Unearthed)
38 Coeus – Beyond Dreaming EP (Afterlife/Muting The Noise)
39 Radio Slave – Stay Out All Night EP (Rekids/Above Board)
40 OFFAIAH – Play It By Ear (Defected/ADA)

Alles Charts – Dance | Club | Urban | Indie
www.trendcharts.de